Raid ORE 2013mar. 07/05/2013 13:37
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                        Né Club                           Temps 



Long Hommes  (23)         54.0 km   51 P          

    1        RAIDOCATHARE                                               5:36:17 
    2        Soul of Tribe                                              5:53:46 
    3        Issy Aventure                                              5:54:44 
    4        RaidLink'XTTR 63                                           5:56:36 
    5        Arverne Outdoor                                            6:20:52 
    6        Team 3409                                                  6:21:08 
    7        Issy Aventure 2                                            6:27:09 
    8        TUC Triathlon Absolu Rai                                   6:40:16 
    9        XTTR 63 V2                                                 7:48:23 
   10        Team Cabecou                                               8:11:52 
   11        SERVUS                                                     8:11:53 
   12        Ecoloc                                                     8:27:15 
   13        Raid UQU                                                   8:50:30 
   14        ABS Aventure                                               9:08:20 
   15        COTE 66 CLO                                                9:27:23 
   16        Collectif Métissé                                          9:49:46 
   17        Sport 2000 Lézignan                                       10:15:16 
   18        Chapi Chapo                                               10:54:03 

             Branlette Team                                             Abandon 
             Na Zdrowie                                                 Abandon 
             Les dragons                                                Abandon 
             Mambock                                                    Abandon 
             Sport 2000 Lézignan 2                                      Abandon 



Long Mixtes  (6)          54.0 km   51 P          

    1        ABS Etiopathie                                             7:06:21 
    2        ABS Aventure Mix                                           7:22:43 
    3        RED LION                                                  13:29:16 
    4        YUKI KUU                                                  14:42:03 
    5        O'BEARN                                                   19:26:01 

             Les boulets                                                Abandon 



Court Hommes  (16)        27.0 km   28 P          

    1        CSA Raid'O 1                                               3:00:57 
    2        Top 50                                                     3:23:48 
    3        Team Caméléon Sport                                        3:26:10 
    4        Les loups des Baronnies                                    3:26:16 
    5        Soul of Tribe                                              3:30:09 
    6        RAIDOCATHARE 2                                             3:39:44 
    7        Taill'Aventure Caméléons                                   4:14:14 
    8        UNSS Bordebasse Garçons                                    4:20:37 
    9        Les étrangers                                              4:24:12 
   10        Les Totos des coteaux                                      4:40:18 
   11        AOC                                                        4:42:02 
   12        Vernet Canigou                                             5:11:07 
   13        Rock & Rolla Team                                          5:38:12 
   14        CAMUS                                                      6:25:20 
   15        CSA Raid'O 8ème RPIMA                                      6:34:43 
   16        Les Oufs                                                  12:04:54 



Court Mixtes  (6)         27.0 km   28 P          

    1        Nico Team                                                  3:36:49 
    2        Earth Force One                                            3:50:52 
    3        Spica & Antares                                            4:14:10 
    4        ABSOLU FLOC                                                4:22:23 
    5        2couz1                                                     8:35:19 
    6        Les Bousques                                               9:17:42 



Court Dames  (2)          27.0 km   28 P          

    1        CHABA                                                      7:02:03 
    2        UNSS Bordebasse Filles                                    11:26:08